1. kolo, 24. srpna, 17.00
Žiželice – Býchory
Volárna – volno
Ovčáry B – Němčice
Ohaře – Krakovany B
Týnec B – J. Lhota B
Konárovice B – Sendražice
Starý Kolín B – Bělušice
2. kolo, 31. srpna, 17.00
Býchory B – Bělušice
Sendražice – Starý Kolín B
J. Lhota B – Konárovice B
Krakovany B – Týnec B
Němčice – Ohaře
volno – Ovčáry B
Žiželice – Volárna
3. kolo, 7. září, 17.00
Volárna – Býchory B
Ovčáry B – Žiželice
Ohaře – volno
Týnec B – Němčice
Konárovice B – Krakovany B
St. Kolín B – J. Lhota B
Bělušice – Sendražice
13. kolo, 11. září, 17.30
St. Kolín B – Býchory B
Bělušice – Konárovice B
Sendražice – Týnec B
J. Lhota B – Ohaře
Krakovany B – Ovčáry B
Němčice – Volárna
volno – Žiželice
4. kolo, 14. září, 17.00
Býchory B – Sendražice
J. Lhota B – Bělušice
Krakovany B – St. Kolín B
Němčice – Konárovice B
volno – Týnec B
Žiželice – Ohaře
Volárna – Ovčáry B
5. kolo, 21. září, 16.30
Ovčáry B – Býchory B
Ohaře – Volárna
Týnec B – Žiželice
Konárovice B – volno
St. Kolín B – Němčice
Bělušice – Krakovany B
Sendražice – J. Lhota B
6. kolo, 28. září, 16.30
Býchory B – J. Lhota B
Krakovany B – Sendražice
Němčice – Bělušice
volno – Starý Kolín B
Žiželice – Konárovice B
Volárna – Týnec B
Ovčáry B – Ohaře
7. kolo, 5. října, 16.00
Ohaře – Býchory B
Týnec B – Ovčáry B
Konárovice B – Volárna
St. Kolín B – Žiželice
Bělušice – volno
Sendražice – Němčice
J. Lhota B – Krakovany B
8. kolo, 12. října, 16.00
Býchory B – Krakovany B
Němčice – J. Lhota B
volno – Sendražice
Žiželice – Bělušice
Volárna – St. Kolín B
Ovčáry B – Konárovice B
Ohaře – Týnec B
9. kolo, 19. října, 15.30
Týnec B – Býchory B
Konárovice B – Ohaře
St. Kolín B – Ovčáry B
Bělušice – Volárna
Sendražice – Žiželice
J. Lhota B – volno
Krakovany B – Němčice
10. kolo, 26. října, 14.30
Býchory B – Němčice
volno – Krakovany B
Žiželice – J. Lhota B
Volárna – Sendražice
Ovčáry B – Bělušice
Ohaře – St. Kolín B
Týnec B – Krakovany B
11. kolo, 2. listopadu, 14.00
Konárovicve B – Býchory B
St. Kolín B – Týnec B
Bělušice – Ohaře
Sendražice – Ovčáry B
J. Lhota B – Volárna
Krakovany B – Žiželice
Němčice – volno
12. kolo, 9. listopadu, 14.00
Býchory B – volno
Žiželice – Němčice
Volárna – Krakovany B
Ovčáry B – J. Lhota B
Ohaře – Sendražice
Týnec B – Bělušice
Konárovice B – St. Kolín B