1. kolo, 23. srpna, 17.00
Jevany – Dobřichov
Liblice – Kouřim B
Dobré Pole – Pečky B
Kozojedy – Tuklaty
Tismice – Cerhenice
Radim B – Rostoklaty
Zásmuky B – Libodřice B
2. kolo, 30. srpna, 17.00
Dobřichov – Libodřice B
Rostoklaty – Zásmuky B
Tismice – Radim B
Tuklaty – Cerhenice
Pečky B – Kozojedy
Kouřim B – Dobré Pole
Jevany – Liblice
3. kolo, 6. září, 17.00
Liblice – Dobřichov
Dobré Pole – Jevany
Kozojedy – Kouřim B
Cerhenice – Pečky B
Radim B – Tuklaty
Zásmuky B – Tismice
Libodřice B – Rostoklaty
4. kolo, 13. září, 17.00
Dobřichov – Rostoklaty
Tismice – Libodřice B
Tuklaty – Zásmuky B
Pečky B – Radim B
Kouřim B – Cerhenice
Jevany – Kozojedy
Liblice – Dobré Pole
5. kolo, 20. září, 16.30
Dobré Pole – Dobřichov
Kozojedy – Liblice
Cerhenice – Jevany
Radim B – Kouřim B
Zásmuky B – Pečky B
Libodřice B – Tuklaty
Rostoklaty – Tismice
6. kolo, 27. září, 16.30
Dobřichov – Tismice
Tuklaty – Rostoklaty
Pečky B – Libodřice B
Kouřim B – Zásmuky B
Jevany – Radim B
Liblice – Cerhenice
Dobré Pole – Kozojedy
7. kolo, 4. října, 16.00
Kozojedy – Dobřichov
Cerhenice – Dobré Pole
Radim B – Liblice
Zásmuky B – Jevany
Libodřice B – Kouřim B
Rostoklaty – Pečky B
Tismice – Tuklaty
8. kolo, 11. října, 16.00
Dobřichov – Tuklaty
Pečky B – Tismice
Kouřim B – Rostoklaty
Jevany – Libodřice B
Liblice – Zásmuky B
Dobré Pole – Radim B
Kozojedy – Cerhenice
9. kolo, 18. října, 15.30
Cerhenice – Dobřichov
Radim B – Kozojedy
Zásmuky B – Dobré Pole
Libodřice B – Liblice
Rostoklaty – Jevany
Tismice – Kouřim B
Tuklaty – Pečky B
10. kolo, 25. října, 14.30
Dobřichov – Pečky B
Kouřim B – Tuklaty
Jevany – Tismice
Liblice – Rostoklaty
Dobré Pole – Libodřice B
Kozojedy – Zásmuky B
Cerhenice – Radim B
11. kolo, 1. listopadu, 14.00
Radim B – Dobřichov
Zásmuky B – Cerhenice
Libodřice B – Kozojedy
Rostoklaty – Dobré Pole
Tismice – Liblice
Tuklaty – Jevany
Pečky B – Kouřim B
12. kolo, 8. listopadu, 14.00
Dobřichov – Kouřim B
Jevany – Pečky B
Liblice – Tuklaty
Dobré Pole – Tismice
Kozojedy – Rostoklaty
Cerhenice – Libodřice B
Radim B – Zásmuky B
13. kolo, 15. listopadu, 14.00
Zásmuky B – Dobřichov
Libodřice B – Radim B
Rostoklaty – Cerhenice
Tismice – Kozojedy
Tuklaty – Dobré Pole
Pečky B – Liblice
Kouřim B – Jevany

Hrají doma

Sobota – úředně: Jevany, Liblice, Dobré Pole, Kozojedy, Tismice, Radim B, Dobřichov, Rostoklaty, Pečky B, Kouřim B, Cerhenice, Libodřice B.
Neděle – úředně: Zásmuky B, Tuklaty.