14. kolo, 28. března, 15.00
Dobřichov – Jevany
Kouřim B – Liblice
Pečky B – Dobré Pole
Tuklaty – Kozojedy
Cerhenice – Tismice
Rostoklaty – Radim B
Libodřice B – Zásmuky B

15. kolo, 4. dubna, 16.30
Libodřice B – Dobřichov
Zásmuky B – Rostoklaty
Radim B – Tismice
Cerhenice – Tuklaty
Kozojedy – Pečky B
Dobré Pole – Kouřim B
Liblice – Jevany

16. kolo, 11. dubna, 16.30
Dobřichov – Liblice
Jevany – Dobré Pole
Kouřim B – Kozojedy
Pečky B – Cerhenice
Tuklaty – Radim B
Tismice – Zásmuky B
Rostoklaty – Libodřice B

17. kolo, 18. dubna, 17.00
Rostoklaty – Dobřichov
Libodřice B – Tismice
Zásmuky B – Tuklaty
Radim B – Pečky B
Cerhenice – Kouřim B
Kozojedy – Jevany
Dobré Pole – Liblice

18. kolo, 25. dubna, 17.00
Dobřichov – Dobré Pole
Liblice – Kozojedy
Jevany – Cerhenice
Kouřim B – Radim B
Pečky B – Zásmuky B
Tuklaty – Libodřice B
Tismice – Rostoklaty

19. kolo, 2. května, 17.00
Tismice – Dobřichov
Rostoklaty – Tuklaty
Libodřice B – Pečky B
Zásmuky B – Kouřim B
Radim B – Jevany
Cerhenice – Liblice
Kozojedy – Dobré Pole

20. kolo, 9. května, 17.00
Dobřichov – Kozojedy
Dobré Pole – Cerhenice
Liblice – Radim B
Jevany – Zásmuky B
Kouřim B – Libodřice B
Pečky B – Rostoklaty
Tuklaty – Tismice

21. kolo, 16. května, 17.00
Tuklaty – Dobřichov
Tismice – Pečky B
Rostoklaty – Kouřim B
Libodřice B – Jevany
Zásmuky B – Liblice
Radim B – Dobré Pole
Cerhenice – Kozojedy

22. kolo, 23. května, 17.00
Dobřichov – Cerhenice
Kozojedy – Radim B
Dobré Pole – Zásmuky B
Liblice – Libodřice B
Jevany – Rostoklaty
Kouřim B – Tismice
Pečky B – Tuklaty

23. kolo, 30. května, 17.00
Pečky B – Dobřichov
Tuklaty – Kouřim B
Tismice – Jevany
Rostoklaty – Liblice
Libodřice B – Dobré Pole
Zásmuky B – Kozojedy
Radim B – Cerhenice

24. kolo, 6. června, 17.00
Dobřichov – Radim B
Cerhenice – Zásmuky B
Kozojedy – Libodřice B
Dobré Pole – Rostoklaty
Liblice – Tismice
Jevany – Tuklaty
Kouřim B – Pečky B

25. kolo, 13. června, 17.00
Kouřim B – Dobřichov
Pečky B – Jevany
Tuklaty – Liblice
Tismice – Dobré Pole
Rostoklaty – Kozojedy
Libodřice B – Cerhenice
Zásmuky B – Radim B

26. kolo, 20. června, 17.00
Dobřichov – Zásmuky B
Radim B – Libodřice B
Cerhenice – Rostoklaty
Kozojedy – Tismice
Dobré Pole – Tuklaty
Liblice – Pečky B
Jevany – Kouřim B

Hrají doma

Sobota: Jevany, Liblice, Dobré Pole, Kozojedy, Cerhenice, Radim B, Libodřice B, Rostoklaty, Tismice, AFK Pečky B, Kouřim B, Dobřichov, Tuklaty. Neděle: Zásmuky B.