1. kolo, 22. 8. 2010, 17.00
Hradišťko I – Červ. Pečky B
Libodřice B – Vrb. Lhota
Krakovany – Veletov
Radovesnice II – Volárna
Ovčáry – Týnec n. L. B
Nová Ves I – Polepy B
Veltruby – Starý Kolín
2. kolo, 29. 8. 2010, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Starý Kolín
Polepy B – Veltruby
Týnec B – Nová Ves I
Volárna – Ovčáry
Veletov – Radovesnice II
Vrb. Lhota – Krakovany
Hradišťko I – Libodřice B
3. kolo, 5. 9. 2010, 17.00
Libodřice B – Č. Pečky B
Krakovany – Hradišťko I
Radovesnice II – Vrb. Lhota
Ovčáry – Veletov
Nová Ves I – Volárna
Veltruby – Týnec B
Starý Kolín – Polepy B
4. kolo, 12. 9. 2010, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Polepy B
Týnec B – Starý Kolín
Volárna – Veltruby
Veletov – Nová Ves I
Vrb. Lhota – Ovčáry
Hradišťko I – Radovesnice
Libodřice B – Krakovany
5. kolo, 19. 9. 2010, 16.30
Krakovany – Č. Pečky B
Radovesnice – Libodřice B
Ovčáry – Hradišťko I
Nová Ves I – Vrb. Lhota
Veltruby – Veletov
Starý Kolín – Volárna
Polepy B – Týnec B
6. kolo, 26. 9. 2010, 16.30
Č. Pečky B – Týnec B
Volárna – Polepy B
Veletov – Starý Kolín
Vrb. Lhota – Veltruby
Hradišťko I – Nová Ves I
Libodřice B – Ovčáry
Krakovany – Radovesnice
7. kolo, 3. 10. 2010, 16.00
Radovesnice II – Č. Pečky B
Ovčáry – Krakovany
Nová Ves I – Libodřice B
Veltruby – Hradišťko I
Starý Kolín – Vrb. Lhota
Polepy B – Veletov
Týnec B – Volárna
8. kolo, 10. 10. 2010, 16.00
Č. Pečky B – Volárna
Veletov – Týnec B
Vrb. Lhota – Polepy B
Hradišťko I – Starý Kolín
Libodřice B – Veltruby
Krakovany – Nová Ves I
Radovesnice II – Ovčáry
9. kolo, 17. 10. 2010, 15.30
Ovčáry – Č. Pečky B
Nová Ves I – Radovesnice II
Veltruby – Krakovany
Starý Kolín – Libodřice B
Polepy B – Hradišťko I
Týnec B – Vrb. Lhota
Volárna – Veletov
10. kolo, 24. 10. 2010, 15.30
Č. Pečky B – Veletov
Vrb. Lhota – Volárna
Hradišťko I – Týnec B
Libodřice B – Polepy B
Krakovany – Starý Kolín
Radovesnice II – Veltruby
Ovčáry – Nová Ves I
11. kolo, 31. 10. 2010, 14.30
Nová Ves I – Č. Pečky B
Veltruby – Ovčáry
St. Kolín – Radovesnice II
Polepy B – Krakovany
Týnec B – Libodřice B
Volárna – Hradišťko I
Veletov – Vrb. Lhota
12. kolo, 7. 11. 2010, 14.00
Č. Pečky B – Vrb. Lhota
Hradišťko I – Veletov
Libodřice B – Volárna
Krakovany – Týnec B
Radovesnice II – Polepy B
Ovčáry – Starý Kolín
Nová Ves I – Veltruby
13. kolo, 14. 11. 2010, 14.00
Veltruby – Č. Pečky B
Starý Kolín – Nová Ves I
Polepy B – Ovčáry
Týnec B – Radovesnice II
Volárna – Krakovany
Veletov – Libodřice B
Vrb. Lhota – Hradišťko I

Kdy hrají doma
Sobota: Hradišťko I, Libodřice B, Krakovany, Ovčáry, Veltruby, Červené Pečky B, Volárna, Veletov, Vrbová Lhota, Starý Kolín.
Neděle: Radovesnice II, Nová Ves I, Polepy B, Týnec nad Labem B.