14. kolo, 28. března, 15.00
Č. Pečky B – Nebovidy
Hradišťko I – Týnec n. L. B
Velký Osek B – Vrb. Lhota
Krakovany – Pašinka
Veltruby – Ovčáry
Polepy B – Veletov
Radovesnice II – St. Kolín

15. kolo, 4. dubna, 16.30
Radovesnice – Č. Pečky B
Starý Kolín – Polepy B
Veletov – Veltruby
Ovčáry – Krakovany
Pašinka – Velký Osek B
Vrb. Lhota – Hradišťko I
Týnec B – Nebovidy

16. kolo, 11. dubna, 16.30
Č. Pečky B – Týnec B
Nebovidy – Vrb. Lhota
Hradišťko I – Pašinka
Velký Osek B – Ovčáry
Krakovany – Veletov
Veltruby – Starý Kolín
Polepy B – Radovesnice II

17. kolo, 18. dubna, 17.00
Polepy B – Č. Pečky B
Radovesnice II – Veltruby
Starý Kolín – Krakovany
Veletov – Velký Osek B
Ovčáry – Hradišťko I
Pašinka – Nebovidy
Vrb. Lhota – Týnec B

18. kolo, 25. dubna, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Vrb. Lhota
Týnec B – Pašinka
Nebovidy – Ovčáry
Hradišťko I – Veletov
Velký Osek B – St. Kolín
Krakovany – RadovesniceII
Veltruby – Polepy B

19. kolo, 2. května, 17.00
Veltruby – Č. Pečky B
Polepy B – Krakovany
Radovesnice II – V. Osek B
Starý Kolín – Hradišťko I
Veletov – Nebovidy
Ovčáry – Týnec B
Pašinka – Vrb. Lhota

20. kolo, 9. května, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Pašinka
Vrb. Lhota – Ovčáry
Týnec B – Veletov
Nebovidy – Starý Kolín
Hradišťko I – RadovesniceII
Velký Osek B – Polepy B
Krakovany – Veltruby

21. kolo, 16. května, 17.00
Krakovany – Č. Pečky B
Veltruby – Velký Osek B
Polepy B – Hradišťko I
Radovesnice II – Nebovidy
Starý Kolín – Týnec B
Veletov – Vrbová Lhota
Ovčáry – Pašinka

22. kolo, 23. května, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Ovčáry
Pašinka – Veletov
Vrb. Lhota – Starý Kolín
Týnec B – Radovesnice II
Nebovidy – Polepy B
Hradišťko I – Veltruby
Velký Osek B – Krakovany

23. kolo, 30. května, 17.00
Velký Osek B – Č. Pečky B
Krakovany – Hradišťko I
Veltruby – Nebovidy
Polepy B – Týnec B
Radovesnice II – Vrb. Lhota
Starý Kolín – Pašinka
Veletov – Ovčáry

24. kolo, 6. června, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Veletov
Ovčáry – Starý Kolín
Pašinka – Radovesnice II
Vrb. Lhota – Polepy B
Týnec B – Veltruby
Nebovidy – Krakovany
Hradišťko I – Velký Osek B

25. kolo, 13. června, 17.00
Hradišťko I – Č. Pečky B
Velký Osek B – Nebovidy
Krakovany – Týnec B
Veltruby – Vrb. Lhota
Polepy B – Pašinka
Radovesnice II – Ovčáry
Starý Kolín – Veletov

26. kolo, 20. června, 17.00
Č. Pečky B – Starý Kolín
Veletov – Radovesnice II
Ovčáry – Polepy B
Pašinka – Veltruby
Vrb. Lhota – Krakovany
Týnec B – Velký Osek B
Nebovidy – Hradišťko I

Hrají doma

Sobota: Vrbová Lhota, Pašinka, Ovčáry, Starý Kolín, Krakovany, Hradišťko I, Červené Pečky.
Neděle:
Nebovidy, Týnec nad Labem B, Veletov, Radovesnice II, Polepy B, Veltruby, Velký Osek B.