14. kolo, 28. března, 15.00
Konárovice – Třebovle
Týnec n. L. – Český Brod B
Velký Osek – Nučice
Břežany II – Býchory
FK Kolín B – Plaňany (SO)
Bečváry – Jestřabí Lhota
Tři Dvory – Ratboř

15. kolo, 4. dubna, 16.30
Tři Dvory – Konárovice
Ratboř – Bečváry
J. Lhota – FK Kolín B
Plaňany – Břežany II
Býchory – Velký Osek
Nučice – Týnec
Český Brod B – Třebovle

16. kolo, 11. dubna, 16.30
Konárovice – Český Brod B
Třebovle – Nučice
Týnec – Býchory
Velký Osek – Plaňany
Břežany II – Jestřabí Lhota
FK Kolín B – Ratboř (NE)
Bečváry – Tři Dvory

17. kolo, 18. dubna, 17.00
Bečváry – Konárovice
Tři Dvory – FK Kolín B
Ratboř – Břežany II
Jestř. Lhota – Velký Osek
Plaňany – Týnec
Býchory – Třebovle
Nučice – Český Brod B

18. kolo, 25. dubna, 17.00
Konárovice – Nučice
Český Brod B – Býchory
Třebovle – Plaňany
Týnec – Jestřabí Lhota
Velký Osek – Ratboř
Břežany II – Tři Dvory
FK Kolín B – Bečváry

19. kolo, 2. května, 17.00
Kolín B – Konárovice (NE)
Bečváry – Břežany II
Tři Dvory – Velký Osek
Ratboř – Týnec
Jestřabí Lhota – Třebovle
Plaňany – Český Brod B
Býchory – Nučice

20. kolo, 9. května, 17.00
Konárovice – Býchory
Nučice – Plaňany
Český Brod B – J. Lhota
Třebovle – Ratboř
Týnec – Tři Dvory
Velký Osek – Bečváry
Břežany II – FK Kolín B

21. kolo, 16. května, 17.00
Břežany II – Konárovice
FK Kolín B – Velký Osek
Bečváry – Týnec
Tři Dvory – Třebovle
Ratboř – Český Brod B
Jestřabí Lhota – Nučice
Plaňany – Býchory

22. kolo, 23. května, 17.00
Konárovice – Plaňany
Býchory – Jestřabí Lhota
Nučice – Ratboř
Český Brod B – Tři Dvory
Třebovle – Bečváry
Týnec – FK Kolín B
Velký Osek – Břežany II

23. kolo, 30. května, 17.00
Velký Osek – Konárovice
Břežany II – Týnec
FK Kolín B – Třebovle
Bečváry – Český Brod B
Tři Dvory – Nučice
Ratboř – Býchory
Jestřabí Lhota – Plaňany

24. kolo, 6. června, 17.00
Konárovice – J. Lhota
Plaňany – Ratboř
Býchory – Tři Dvory
Nučice – Bečváry
Český Brod B – FK Kolín B
Třebovle – Břežany II
Týnec – Velký Osek

25. kolo, 13. června, 17.00
Týnec – Konárovice
Velký Osek – Třebovle
Břežany II – Český Brod B
FK Kolín B – Nučice (NE)
Bečváry – Býchory
Tři Dvory – Plaňany
Ratboř – Jestřabí Lhota

26. kolo, 20. června, 17.00
Konárovice – Ratboř
Jestřabí Lhota – Tři Dvory
Plaňany – Bečváry
Býchory – FK Kolín B
Nučice – Břežany II
Český Brod B – Velký Osek
Třebovle – Týnec

Hrají doma
Sobota:
Konárovice, Týnec, Velký Osek, Břežany II, Bečváry, Ratboř, Jestřabí Lhota, Plaňany, Býchory, Třebovle. Neděle: Tři Dvory, Nučice, Český Brod B. Hlášenka: FK Kolín B.