1. kolo, 22. 8. 2010, 17.00
Nebovidy B – Ratboř B
Lošany – Vrbová Lhota B
Křečhoř – Štítarský SK
Bečváry B – Pašinka
Svojšice B – Cerhenice B
Kořenice – Dolní Chvatliny
2. kolo, 29. 8. 2010, 17.00
Ratboř B – Dolní Chvatliny
Cerhenice B – Ratenice
Pašinka – Svojšice B
Štítarský SK – Bečváry B
Vrbová Lhota B – Křečhoř
Nebovidy B – Lošany
3. kolo, 5. 9. 2010, 17.00
Lošany – Ratboř B
Křečhoř – Nebovidy B
Bečváry B – Vrb. Lhota B
Svojšice B – Štítarský SK
Ratenice – Pašinka
Kořenice – Cerhenice B
4. kolo, 12. 9. 2010, 17.00
Cerhenice B – D. Chvatliny
Pašinka – Kořenice
Štítarský SK – Ratenice
Vrb. Lhota B – Svojšice B
Nebovidy B – Bečváry B
Lošany – Křečhoř
5. kolo, 19. 9. 2010, 16.30
Křečhoř – Ratboř B
Bečváry B – Lošany
Svojšice B – Nebovidy B
Ratenice – Vrb. Lhota B
Kořenice – Štítarský SK
Dolní Chvatliny – Pašinka
6. kolo, 26. 9. 2010, 16.30
Ratboř B – Cerhenice B
Štítarský SK – D. Chvatliny
Vrb. Lhota B – Kořenice
Nebovidy B – Ratenice
Lošany – Svojšice B
Křečhoř – Bečváry B
7. kolo, 3. 10. 2010, 16.00
Bečváry B – Ratboř B
Svojšice – Křečhoř
Ratenice – Lošany
Kořenice – Nebovidy B
D. Chvatliny – Vrb. Lhota B
Cerhenice B – Pašinka
8. kolo, 10. 10. 2010, 16.00
Ratboř B – Pašinka
Štítarský SK – Cerhenice B
Nebovidy B – D. Chvatliny
Lošany – Kořenice
Křečhoř – Ratenice
Bečváry B – Svojšice B
9. kolo, 17. 10. 2010, 15.30
Svojšice B – Ratboř B
Ratenice – Bečváry B
Kořenice – Křečhoř
Dolní Chvatliny – Lošany
Cerhenice B – Vrb. Lhota B
Pašinka – Štítarský SK
10. kolo, 24. 10. 2010, 15.30
Ratboř B – Štítarský SK
Vrb. Lhota B – Pašinka
Nebovidy B – Cerhenice B
Křečhoř – Dolní Chvatliny
Bečváry B – Kořenice
Svojšice B – Ratenice
11. kolo, 31. 10. 2010, 14.30
Ratenice – Ratboř B
Kořenice – Svojšice B
D. Chvatliny – Bečváry B
Cerhenice B – Lošany
Pašinka – Nebovidy B
Štítarský SK – Vrb. Lhota B
12. kolo, 7. 11. 2010, 14.00
Ratboř B – Vrb. Lhota B
Nebovidy B – Štítarský SK
Lošany – Pašinka
Křečhoř – Cerhenice B
Svojšice B – D. Chvatliny
Ratenice – Kořenice
13. kolo, 14. 11. 2010, 14.00
Kořenice – Ratboř B
D. Chvatliny – Ratenice
Cerhenice B – Bečváry B
Pašinka – Křečhoř
Štítarský SK – Lošany
Vrb. Lhota B – Nebovidy B

Hrají doma
Sobota: Nebovidy B, Lošany, Křečhoř, Svojšice B, Nebovidy B.
Neděle: Bečváry B, Kořenice, Ratboř B, Cerhenice B, Pašinka, Štítarský SK, Vrbová Lhota B, Ratenice (hř. Vrbová Lhota).