1. kolo, 23. srpna, 17.00
Nebovidy B – Štítarský SK
Kořenice – Lošany
Vrb. Lhota B – Cerhenice B
Dolní Chvatliny – Nová Ves I
Plaňany B – Ratenice
Svojšice B – Bečváry B
Ratboř B – Křečhoř
2. kolo, 30. srpna, 17.00
Štítarský SK – Křečhoř
Bečváry B – Ratboř B
Ratenice – Svojšice B
Nová Ves I – Plaňany B
Cerhenice B – D. Chvatliny
Lošany – Vrbová Lhota B
Nebovidy B – Kořenice
3. kolo, 6. září, 17.00
Kořenice – Štítarský SK
Vrb. Lhota B – Nebovidy B
Dolní Chvatliny – Lošany
Plaňany B – Cerhenice B
Svojšice B – Nová Ves I
Ratboř B – Ratenice
Křečhoř – Bečváry B
4. kolo, 13. září, 17.00
Štítarský SK – Bečváry B
Ratenice – Křečhoř
Nová Ves I – Ratboř B
Cerhenice B – Svojšice B
Lošany – Plaňany B
Nebovidy B – D. Chvatliny
Kořenice – Vrb. Lhota B
5. kolo, 20. září, 16.30
Vrb. Lhota B – Štítarský SK
D. Chvatliny – Kořenice
Plaňany B – Nebovidy B
Svojšice B – Lošany
Ratboř B – Cerhenice B
Křečhoř – Nová Ves I
Bečváry B – Ratenice
6. kolo, 27. září, 16.30
Štítarský SK – Ratenice
Nová Ves I – Bečváry B
Cerhenice B – Křečhoř
Lošany – Ratboř B
Nebovidy B – Svojšice B
Kořenice – Plaňany B
Vrb. Lhota B – D. Chvatliny
7. kolo, 4. října, 16.00
D. Chvatliny – Štítarský SK
Plaňany B – Vrb. Lhota B
Svojšice B – Kořenice
Ratboř B – Nebovidy B
Křečhoř – Lošany
Bečváry B – Cerhenice B
Ratenice – Nová Ves I
8. kolo, 11. října, 16.00
Štítarský SK – Nová Ves I
Cerhenice B – Ratenice
Lošany – Bečváry B
Nebovidy B – Křečhoř
Kořenice – Ratboř B
Vrb. Lhota B – Svojšice B
D. Chvatliny – Plaňany B
9. kolo, 18. října, 15.30
Plaňany B – Štítarský SK
Svojšice B – D. Chvatliny
Ratboř B – Vrb. Lhota B
Křečhoř – Kořenice
Bečváry B – Nebovidy B
Ratenice – Lošany
Nová Ves I – Cerhenice B
10. kolo, 25. října, 14.30
Štítarský SK – Cerhenice B
Lošany – Nová Ves I
Nebovidy B – Ratenice
Kořenice – Bečváry B
Vrbová Lhota B – Křečhoř
D. Chvatliny – Ratboř B
Plaňany B – Svojšice B
11. kolo, 1. listopadu, 14.00
Svojšice B – Štítarský SK
Ratboř B – Plaňany B
Křečhoř – D. Chvatliny
Bečváry B – Vrb. Lhota B
Ratenice – Kořenice
Nová Ves I – Nebovidy B
Cerhenice B – Lošany
12. kolo, 8. listopadu, 14.00
Štítarský SK – Lošany
Nebovidy B – Cerhenice B
Kořenice – Nová Ves I
Vrb. Lhota B – Ratenice
D. Chvatliny – Bečváry B
Plaňany B – Křečhoř
Svojšice B – Ratboř B
13. kolo, 15. listopadu, 14.00
Ratboř B – Štítarský SK
Křečhoř – Svojšice B
Bečváry B – Plaňany B
Ratenice – D. Chvatliny
Nová Ves I – Vrb. Lhota B
Cerhenice B – Kořenice
Lošany – Nebovidy B

Hrají doma

Sobota – úředně: Nebovidy B, Dolní Chvatliny, Svojšice B, Lošany, Křečhoř.
Neděle – úředně: Kořenice, Vrbová Lhota B, Plaňany B, Ratboř B, Štítarský SK, Bečváry B, Ratenice (hřiště Vrbová Lhota), Nová Ves I, Cerhenice B.