14. kolo, 28. března, 15.00
Dobřichov B – Jevany B
Přistoupim – Liblice B
Kšely – Tuchoraz B
Břežany II B – Tuklaty B
Ždánice – Horní Kruty
Rostoklaty B – Svojšice
Chotutice – V. Chvalovice

15. kolo, 4. dubna, 16.30
Chotutice – Dobřichov B
V.Chvalovice–Rostoklaty B
Svojšice – Ždánice
Horní Kruty – Břežany II B
Tuklaty B – Kšely
Tuchoraz B – Přistoupim
Liblice B – Jevany B

16. kolo, 11. dubna, 16.30
Dobřichov B – Liblice B
Jevany B – Tuchoraz B
Přistoupim – Tuklaty B
Kšely – Horní Kruty
Břežany II B – Svojšice
Ždánice – V. Chvalovice
Rostoklaty B – Chotutice

17. kolo, 18. dubna, 17.00
Rostoklaty B – Dobřichov B
Chotutice – Ždánice
Chvalovice – Břežany II B
Svojšice – Kšely
Horní Kruty – Přistoupim
Tuklaty B – Jevany B
Tuchoraz B – Liblice B

18. kolo, 25. dubna, 17.00
Dobřichov B – Tuchoraz B
Liblice B – Tuklaty B
Jevany B – Horní Kruty
Přistoupim – Svojšice
Kšely – Velké Chvalovice
Břežany II B – Chotutice
Ždánice – Rostoklaty B

19. kolo, 2. května, 17.00
Ždánice – Dobřichov B
Rostoklaty – Břežany II B
Chotutice – Kšely
V. Chvalovice – Přistoupim
Svojšice – Jevany B
Horní Kruty – Liblice B
Tuklaty B – Tuchoraz B

20. kolo, 9. května, 17.00
Dobřichov B – Tuklaty B
Tuchoraz B – Horní Kruty
Liblice B – Svojšice
Jevany B – V. Chvalovice
Přistoupim – Chotutice
Kšely – Rostoklaty B
Břežany II B – Ždánice

21. kolo, 16. května, 17.00
Břežany II B – Dobřichov B
Ždánice – Kšely
Rostoklaty B – Přistoupim
Chotutice – Jevany B
V. Chvalovice – Liblice B
Svojšice – Tuchoraz B
Horní Kruty – Tuklaty B

22. kolo, 23. května, 17.00
Dobřichov B – Horní Kruty
Tuklaty B – Svojšice
Tuchoraz B – V. Chvalovice
Liblice B – Chotutice
Jevany B – Rostoklaty B
Přistoupim – Ždánice
Kšely – Břežany II B

23. kolo, 30. května, 17.00
Kšely – Dobřichov B
Břežany II B – Přistoupim
Ždánice – Jevany B
Rostoklaty B – Liblice B
Chotutice – Tuchoraz B
V. Chvalovice – Tuklaty B
Svojšice – Horní Kruty

24. kolo, 6. června, 17.00
Dobřichov B – Svojšice
H. Kruty – V. Chvalovice
Tuklaty B – Chotutice
Tuchoraz B – Rostoklaty B
Liblice B – Ždánice
Jevany B – Břežany II B
Přistoupim – Kšely

25. kolo, 13. června, 17.00
Přistoupim – Dobřichov B
Kšely – Jevany B
Břežany II B – Liblice B
Ždánice – Tuchoraz B
Rostoklaty B – Tuklaty B
Chotutice – Horní Kruty
V. Chvalovice – Svojšice

26. kolo, 20. června, 17.00
Dobřichov B – Chvalovice
Svojšice – Chotutice
Horní Kruty – Rostoklaty B
Tuklaty B – Ždánice
Tuchoraz B – Břežany II B
Liblice B – Kšely
Jevany B – Přistoupim

Hrají doma

Sobota: Tuchoraz B, Horní Kruty, Chotutice, Ždánice, Kšely.
Neděle, 10.15: Jevany B, úředně: Liblice B, Tuklaty B, Svojšice, Velké Chvalovice, Rostoklaty B, Břežany II B, Přistoupim, Dobřichov B