Hrají doma

Sobota – AFK Chrudim (10.15), Holice, Dobrovice, Ovčáry, Choceň, Hlavice, Předměřice, Tesla Pardubice, Čelákovice.

Neděle – Převýšov (10.15), Trutnov, Týniště nad Orlicí, Dvůr Králové, Pěnčín / Turnov, Hradec Králové B, FC Velim.

1. kolo (5. 8. 17.00)

Trutnov – Převýšov, Holice – Velim, Dobrovice – Hradec Králové B, Ovčáry – Čelákovice, Choceň – Tesla Pardubice, AFK Chrudim – Předměřice nad Labem, Týniště nad Orlicí – Pěnčín-Turnov, Dvůr Králové – Hlavice.

2. kolo (12. 8. 17.00)

Převýšov – Hlavice, Pěnčín-Turnov – Dvůr Králové, Předměřice nad Labem – Týniště nad Orlicí, Tesla Pardubice – AFK Chrudim, Čelákovice – Choceň, Hradec Králové B – Ovčáry, Velim – Dobrovice, Trutnov – Holice.

3. kolo (19. 8. 17.00)

Holice – Převýšov, Dobrovice – Trutnov, Ovčáry – Velim, Choceň – Hradec Králové B, AFK Chrudim – Čelákovice, Týniště nad Orlicí – Tesla Pardubice, Dvůr Králové – Předměřice nad Labem, Hlavice – Pěnčín-Turnov.

4. kolo (26. 8. 17.00)

Převýšov – Pěnčín-Turnov, Předměřice nad Labem – Hlavice, Tesla Pardubice – Dvůr Králové, Čelákovice – Týniště, Hradec Králové B – AFK Chrudim, Velim – Choceň, Trutnov – Ovčáry, Holice – Dobrovice.

5. kolo (2. 9. 17.00)

Dobrovice – Převýšov , Ovčáry – Holice, Choceň – Trutnov , AFK Chrudim – Velim, Týniště nad Orlicí – Hradec Králové B, Dvůr Králové – Čelákovice, Hlavice – Tesla Pardubice, Pěnčín-Turnov – Předměřice.

6. kolo (9. 9. 17.00)

Převýšov – Předměřice nad Labem, Tesla Pardubice – Pěnčín-Turnov, Čelákovice – Hlavice, Hradec Králové B – Dvůr Králové, Velim – Týniště nad Orlicí, Trutnov – AFK Chrudim, Holice – Choceň, Dobrovice – Ovčáry.

7. kolo (16. 9. 16.30)

Ovčáry – Převýšov, Choceň – Dobrovice, AFK Chrudim – Holice, Týniště nad Orlicí – Trutnov , Dvůr Králové – Velim, Hlavice – Hradec Králové B, Pěnčín-Turnov – Čelákovice, Předměřice – Tesla Pardubice.

8. kolo (23. 9. 16.30)

Převýšov – Tesla Pardubice, Čelákovice – Předměřice nad Labem, Hradec Králové B – Pěnčín-Turnov, Velim – Hlavice, Trutnov – Dvůr Králové, Holice – Týniště nad Orlicí, Dobrovice – AFK Chrudim, Ovčáry – Choceň.

9. kolo (30. 9. 16.30)

Choceň – Převýšov, AFK Chrudim – Ovčáry, Týniště nad Orlicí, Dobrovice – Dvůr Králové – Holice, Hlavice – Trutnov, Pěnčín-Turnov – Velim, Předměřice nad Labem – Hradec Králové B, Tesla Pardubice – Čelákovice.

10. kolo (7. 10. 16.00)

Převýšov – Čelákovice, Hradec Králové B – Tesla Pardubice, Velim – Předměřice nad Labem, Trutnov – Pěnčín-Turnov, Holice – Hlavice, Dobrovice – Dvůr Králové, Ovčáry – Týniště nad Orlicí, Choceň – AFK Chrudim.

11. kolo (14. 10. 16.00)

AFK Chrudim – Převýšov, Týniště nad Orlicí – Choceň, Dvůr Králové – Ovčáry, Hlavice – Dobrovice, Pěnčín-Turnov – Holice, Předměřice nad Labem – Trutnov, Tesla Pardubice – Velim, Čelákovice – Hradec Králové B.

12. kolo (21. 10. 15.30)

Převýšov – Hradec Králové B, Velim – Čelákovice, Trutnov – Tesla Pardubice, Holice – Předměřice nad Labem, Dobrovice – Pěnčín-Turnov, Ovčáry – Hlavice, Choceň – Dvůr Králové, AFK Chrudim – Týniště nad Orlicí.

13. kolo (28. 10. 14.30)

Týniště nad Orlicí – Převýšov, Dvůr Králové – AFK Chrudim, Hlavice – Choceň, Pěnčín-Turnov – Ovčáry, Předměřice – Dobrovice, Tesla Pardubice – Holice, Čelákovice – Trutnov, Hradec Králové B – Velim.

14. kolo (4. 11. 14.00)

Převýšov – Velim, Trutnov – Hradec Králové B, Holice – Čelákovice, Dobrovice – Tesla Pardubice, Ovčáry – Předměřice nad Labem, Choceň – Pěnčín-Turnov, AFK Chrudim – Hlavice, Týniště – Dvůr Králové.

15. kolo (11. 11. 14.00)

Dvůr Králové – Převýšov, Hlavice – Týniště, Pěnčín-Turnov – AFK Chrudim, Předměřice – Choceň, Tesla Pardubice – Ovčáry, Čelákovice – Dobrovice, Hradec Králové B – Holice, Velim – Trutnov.