1. kolo (19. srpna, 17.00)

Polepy B - Štítarský SK, Svojšice B – Lošany, Cerhenice - Vrbová Lhota B, Ratboř B – Kořenice, Ratenice - Nebovidy B, Nová Ves - Bečváry B, Dolní Chvatliny - Pašinka B

2. kolo (26. srpna, 17.00)

Štítarský SK - Pašinka B, Bečváry B - Dolní Chvatliny, Nebovidy B - Nová Ves, Kořenice – Ratenice,Vrbová Lhota B - Ratboř B, Lošany – Cerhenice, Polepy B - Svojšice B

3. kolo (2. září, 17.00)

Svojšice B - Štítarský SK, Cerhenice - Polepy B, Ratboř B – Lošany, Ratenice - Vrbová Lhota B, Nová Ves – Kořenice, Dolní Chvatliny - Nebovidy B, Pašinka B - Bečváry B

4. kolo (9. září, 17.00)

Štítarský SK - Bečváry B, Nebovidy B - Pašinka B, Kořenice - Dolní Chvatliny, Vrbová Lhota B - Nová Ves, Lošany – Ratenice, Polepy B - Ratboř B, Svojšice B - Cerhenice

5. kolo (16. září, 16.30)

Cerhenice - Štítarský SK, Ratboř B - Svojšice B, Ratenice - Polepy B, Nová Ves – Lošany, Dolní Chvatliny - Vrbová Lhota B, Pašinka B – Kořenice, Bečváry B - Nebovidy B

6. kolo (23. září, 16.30)

Štítarský SK - Nebovidy B, Kořenice - Bečváry B, Vrbová Lhota B - Sokol Pašinka B, Lošany - Dolní Chvatliny, Polepy B - Nová Ves, Svojšice B - Ratenice, Cerhenice - Ratboř B

7. kolo (30. září, 16.30)

Ratboř B - Štítarský SK, Ratenice – Cerhenice, Nová Ves - Svojšice B, Dolní Chvatliny - Polepy B, Pašinka B - Lošany, Bečváry B - Vrbová Lhota B, Nebovidy B - Kořenice

8. kolo (7. října, 16.00)

Štítarský SK - Kořenice, Vrbová Lhota B - Nebovidy B, Lošany - Bečváry B, Polepy B - Pašinka B, Svojšice B - Dolní Chvatliny, Cerhenice - Nová Ves, Ratboř B - Ratenice

9. kolo (14. října, 16.00)

Ratenice - Štítarský SK, Nová Ves - Ratboř B, Dolní Chvatliny – Cerhenice, Pašinka B - Svojšice B, Bečváry B - Polepy B, Nebovidy B – Lošany, Kořenice - Vrbová Lhota B

10. kolo (21. října, 15.30)

Štítarský SK - Vrbová Lhota B, Lošany – Kořenice, Polepy B - Nebovidy B, Svojšice B - Bečváry B, Cerhenice - Pašinka B, Ratboř B - Dolní Chvatliny, Ratenice - Nová Ves

11. kolo (28. října, 14.30)

Nová Ves - Štítarský SK, Dolní Chvatliny - Ratenice, Pašinka B - Ratboř B, Bečváry B – Cerhenice, Nebovidy B - Svojšice B, Kořenice - Polepy B, Vrbová Lhota B - Lošany

12. kolo (4. listopadu, 14.00)

Štítarský SK – Lošany, Polepy B - Vrbová Lhota B, Svojšice B – Kořenice, Cerhenice - Nebovidy B, Ratboř B – Bečváry B, Ratenice - Pašinka B, Nová Ves - Dolní Chvatliny

13. kolo (11. listopadu, 14.00)

Dolní Chvatliny - Štítarský SK, Pašinka B - Nová Ves, Bečváry B – Ratenice, Nebovidy B - Ratboř B, Kořenice – Cerhenice, Vrbová Lhota B - Svojšice B, Lošany - Polepy B

Kdy hrají doma

Sobota: Svojšice B, Cerhenice, D. Chvatliny, Nebovidy B, Vrbová Lhota B, Lošany

Neděle: Polepy B, Ratboř B, Ratenice (hřiště Vrbová Lhota), Nová Ves, Pašinka (10.15), Bečváry B, Kořenice, Štítarský SK.